Office of the District Social Welfare Section, DCPU, Bankura

Final Selected Panelled List 

(Dated 16.01.2020)


Office of the District Social Welfare Section, Sumangalam Home for Boys

Final Selected Panelled List 

(Dated 19.12.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Taldangra  

      Selected Candidate List 

(Dated 09.12.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Sarenga  

      Panel List for Mid Day Meal Assistant Accountant 

(Dated 22.11.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Onda  

      Selected Candidate List 

(Dated 19.11.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, Bankura

      Selected Candidates for engagement as
re-employed Group-C for Collectorate Bankura

(Dated 15.11.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Gangajalghati  

      Selected Candidate List 

(Dated 13.09.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Onda  

      Selected Candidate List 

(Dated 12.09.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, DPMU, Rupashree Prakalpa, Bankura

      Result of Recruitment under DPMU, Rupashree Prakalpa, Bankura

(Dated 02.09.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, Treasury Section

      Selected Candidate List for the Post of DEO 

(Dated 21.08.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, Treasury Section

      Compiled Result Sheet for the Post of DEO 

(Dated 24.07.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, DPMU, Rupashree Prakalpa, Bankura

      List of qualified candidate for the post of DEO(UR) catagory for viva test 

(Dated 20.07.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, DPMU, Rupashree Prakalpa, Bankura

      Final Merit List 

(Dated 12.07.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, DPMU, Kanyashree Prakalpa, Bankura

      Final Merit List 

(Dated 01.03.2019)


Office of the District Magistrate, DPMU, Kanyashree Prakalpa, Bankura

       Notice

Accountant

Accounts Cum Data Manager

Data Manager

(Dated 13.02.2019)


Office of the CMOH, Bankura

      Final Merit List 

(Dated 24.01.2019)


Office of the Block Development Officer, Onda  

      Selected Candidate List 

(Dated 15.01.2019)